Классный руководитель:

 Приставка Инна Александровна

ФИО

1.

Азаров Тимур  

2.

Беляничев Михаил 

3.

Борисов Андрей 

4.

Бурков Савва 

5.

Володина Виктория 

6.

Голиков Тимур 

7.

Козин Владислав 

8.

Козлова Антонина

9.

Коноплёв Артём 

10.

Коротин Макар 

11.

Липченко Алина 

12.

Мельничуковская Анна 

13

Нигороженко Анастасия 

14.

Ольховатенко Алиса 

15.

Петренко Роман 

16.

Старикова Кира 

17.

Старинец Лев 

18.

Хазраткулов Умед 

19.

Хасанова Марджона 

20.

Цаплина Александра 

21.

Шаболда Светлана 

22.

Ярышев Денис 

Классный руководитель:
Воронежская Татьяна Сергеевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Артёменко Ксения 

2

Боярова Надежда 

3

Буглак Евгений 

4

Бутенко Арсений 

5

Гоцуленко Владислав 

6

Егорова Валерия 

7

Ермаков  Александр 

8

Ковалева Варвара 

9

Кравченко Алина 

10

Манаев Константин 

11

Мартьянова Ираида 

12

Миронов Кирилл 

13

Молчанова Элиза 

14

Плоцкая Виктория 

15

Попова Элина 

16

Репетун Тимур 

17

Ручьева  Екатерина

18

Сахаровский  Денис 

19

Тулина Любовь

20

Фалеева  Мария 

21

Фоминых  Егор

22

Шнякина  Алиса

23

Червинская  Екатерина

Классный руководитель:

Друзенко Лариса Николаевна

ФИО

1

Барило Ярослав 

2

Булычев Семён 

3

Ворожцов Иван 

4

Зацепилин Данил 

5

Заболотний Евгений 

6

Климов Кирилл 

7

Кирченко Андрей 

8

Кузнецова Камила 

9

Корж София 

10

Леонов Денис 

11

Литвинов Максим 

12

Мартынов Николай 

13

Мустафаев Максимилиан 

14

Николаева Софья 

15

Петренко Владислава 

16

Плешаков Савелий 

17

Попова Александра 

18

Разумеева Вероника 

19

Суворина Варвара 

20

Сушкова Вероника 

21

Фанграт Альберт 

22

Чех Александр 

Классный руководитель:

Панева Ирина Дмитриевна

ФИО ребёнка

1

Арсюткин Аркадий 

2

Воронков  Федор 

3

Выставкина Вера 

4

Горохова Анжелика 

5

Гримме Элиза 

6

Евсюков Егор 

7

Казанских Арсений

8

Кияница Иван 

9

Кравчук Полина 

10

Кудряшова Ксения 

11

Кулакова Вера 

12

Мартынов Глеб 

13

Матусова Анастасия 

14

Махмудов Ахмадиллохон 

15

Пилипенко Екатерина 

16

Полубоярцева Анастасия

17

Пугачева Виктория

18

Пятецкая Валерия

19

Ратанова Василина 

20

Сорокина Маргарита 

21

Степанова Анастасия 

22

Торчинская София 

23

Шенкнехт Никита

24

Яковенко Денис 

Классный руководитель:
Выставкина Яна Владимировна

 

 

ФИО ребёнка

1

Воробьев Владислав 

2

Гришко Ева 

3

Гулевич Никита 

4

Загвозкин Роман 

5

Коробейников Глеб 

6

Назаренко  Екатерина 

7

Логинов Матвей 

8

Москалюк Михаил 

9

Митрошкин Ерофей 

10

Поскребышев Артем 

11

Пелекшов Михаил 

12

Приц Ян 

13

Примак Екатерина 

14

Сарапулова София 

15

Сорокина Лучана 

16

Саввов Владислав 

17

Петрищев Матвей 

18

Шайдуров Матвей 

19

Шевцова Екатерина 

20

Яковенко Алена 

 

Классный руководитель:

Лантухова Лариса Владимировна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.        

Ачкасов Сергей 

2.        

Баранова Дарья 

3.        

Васильева Кира 

4.        

Гнилицкий Никита 

5.        

Дудченко Виктория 

6.        

Златоустова Софья 

7.        

Косяк Вероника 

8.        

Лелетко Александр 

9.        

Маковозов Алексей 

10.     

Матвиенко София 

11.     

Мельничук Антонина 

12.     

Мороз Арсений 

13.     

Остапчук Анастасия 

14.     

Окладникова Елизавета 

15.     

Пак Кирилл 

16.     

Пархоменко Мария 

17.     

Пластун Артем 

18.     

Ревука Константин 

19.     

Родина Милана 

20.     

Смиянов Алексей 

21.     

Стеценко Алина 

22.     

Стрюк Матвей 

23.     

Ступин Георгий 

24.     

Суменкова Софья 

25.     

Телевов Ренат 

26.     

Хрусталева Каролина 

27.     

Чиркова Маргарита 

28.     

Швецова Любовь 

Классный руководитель:

Мельничуковская Раиса Ивановна

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

1

Бойко Ульяна 

2

Брунько Маргарита 

3

Галактионов Евгений 

4

Демин Георгий 

5

Добровольская Милана 

6

Зинченко Вероника 

7

Иванова Злата 

8

Екидина Ксения 

9

Костенко Кирилл 

10

Косенок Дарина 

11

Куликова Маргарита 

12

Макаренко Алиса 

13

Макаренко Иван 

14

Макаров Александр 

15

Макарова Дарья 

16

Назарова Анна 

17

Савонова Александра 

18

Стефанов Егор 

19

Суглобова Вероника 

20

Райко Анна 

21

Романова София 

22

Рудаков Тимофей  

23

Тихонова Маргарита 

24

Трескина Алина 

25

Фурсова Миланна 

26

Хилько Иван 

27

Яранцев Денис 

28

Яровой Ярослав 

Классный руководитель:

Смирнова Светлана Ивановна

ФИО

1

Бежбармаков Максим 

2

Булова Анастасия 

3

Валова Алина 

4

Данилова Алина 

5

Долгих Дарья 

6

Караджели Элина 

7

Карбушева Ксения  

8

Козин Вадим 

9

Конева Василина 

10

Мартьянов Илья 

11

Москаленко Виктория 

12

Нагавкин Андрей 

13

Новиченко Денис 

14

Носов Илья  

15

Олива Артур 

16

Павлова Юлия 

17

Пономаренко Павел 

18

Прибылов Макар 

19

Приц Александр 

20

Романенко Арсений 

21

Степанов Дмитрий 

22

Тарас Ева 

23

Терентьева София 

24

Топоров Степан 

25

Царенок Милана 

26

Цой Давид 

27

Черапкин Данил 

Классный руководитель:

Косяк Людмила Михайловна

 

ФИО

1

Бакин Матвей 

2

Басараба Трофим 

3

Бородийчук Анастасия 

4

Волик Марина 

5

Вязьмин Савелий 

6

Гезет Эвелина 

7

Зотов Иван 

8

Камалетдинова Юлия 

9

Киреева Василиса 

10

Коптеев Вячеслав 

11

Куликова Валерия 

12

Курносов Никита 

13

Легостаева Кристина 

14

Михоношин Андрей 

15

Некрас Мирон 

16

Пластун Егор 

17

Процан Богдан 

18

Рузин Артём 

19

Сёмкина Екатерина 

20

Смирнов Захар 

21

Терентьев Данил 

22

Тимошенко Сергей 

23

Тимофеев Денис 

24

Тулкинбоев  Мухаммадиброхим

25

Тулкинбоева Инзахро

26

Фарыма Иван 

27

Филимонов Руслан 

28

Цаплина Мария 

29

Шевченко Максим 

Классный руководитель:
Ануфриева Эльвира Анатольевна

ФИО

1

Абуткова Дарья 

2

Журавлева Валерия 

3

Белайчук Ульяна 

4

Вакорин Кирилл 

5

Гайсина Дарина 

6

Глыбина Анастасия 

7

Гончарук Олеся 

8

Гринева Ирина 

9

Елькина Наина 

10

Жуков Иван 

11

Зиновьев Владислав 

12

Зиякаев Леонид 

13

Иванова Агата 

14

Коробейников Роман 

15

Костенко Макар 

16

Кравченко Алина 

17

Малунова Вероника 

18

Полякова Анна 

19

Сальникова София 

20

Сухомлина Виктория 

21

Сухомлина Ксения 

22

Тихий Илья 

23

Тубальцев Егор 

24

Чечнева Маргарита 

25

Шевцова София 

26

Шумилина Александрина 

27

Шупиков Алексей

Классный руководитель:
Шмакова Валентина Борисовна

ФИО ученика.

1

Бакутин Семен 

2

Бурневская Дарья 

3

Вирченко Тимофей 

4

Горбачева Полина 

5

Дорошенко Михаил 

6

Дудина Полина 

7

Ермакова Елизавета 

8

Иванов Вадим 

9

Иванова Дарья 

10

Карась Захар 

11

Козлова Алиса 

12

Кратян Виктория 

13

Кузьмина София 

14

Муратов Матвей 

15

Осипенко Елизавета 

16

Похилюк Софья 

17

Рудь Вера 

18

Савченко Евсей 

19

Сегейченкова Анастасия 

20

Солодилова Рената 

21

Трескин Артем 

22

Фанграт Марк 

23

Харитонова Арина 

24

Чернов Евгений 

25

Чубарин Илья 

26

Шумиловский Дмитрий 

27

Шейбина Арина

28

Шейбина Нина

Классный руководитель:

Солдатова Виктория Николаевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Абрамов Дмитрий 

2

Андреева Марина 

3

Андреев Юрий 

4

Афанасьев Кирилл 

5

Афонина Вероника 

6

Болтабаева Маргарита 

7

Валова Милена 

8

Виловатый Максим 

9

Галиева Ирина 

10

Гиль Егор 

11

Гоцуленко Станислав 

12

Житников Кирилл 

13

Захаров Богдан 

14

Клепинин Илья 

15

Клепинин Киррилл 

16

Климова Ксения 

17

Коваленко Владислав 

18.

Коноплев Тимур 

19

Косач Варвара 

20

Леонова Илона 

21

Насенник Виктория 

22

Николаев Илья 

23

Попов Дмитрий 

24

Рязанов Иван 

25

Сухов Алексей 

26

Титова Алла 

27

Шевцов Арсений 

Классный руководитель:
Гурская Ксения Владимировна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Аминев Юрий 

2

Байдан Кирилл 

3

Бочарникова Амилия 

4

Ван Алексей

5

Ван Руслан

6

Волкова Мария 

7

Еркин Иван 

8

Желдак Дмитрий 

9

Жуланова Александра 

10

Зарубина Анна 

11

Ковылин Михаил 

12

Мирошниченко Макар 

13

Иванов Максим 

14

Парфенов Александр 

15

Пилипейко Авраам 

16

Самойлова Евгения 

17

Семинаш Елизавета 

18

Сиротко Руслан 

19

Соловьева Анна 

20

Хасанов Захриддин  

21

Хожанов Кирилл 

22

Хомик Ангелина 

23

Шевченко Денис 

 

Классный руководитель:

Солдатова Виктория Николаевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.

 Бакин Захар 

2.

 Баскакова Виктория 

3.

Войдилова Милана 

4.

Выголова Алина 

5.

Грицкан Раиса 

6.

Ершов Арсений 

7.

 Жолудева Лидия 

8.

Кацубин Данил 

9.

Климов Кирилл 

10.

Крикунов Дмитрий 

11.

Маева Эвелина 

12.

Маршалов Артём 

13.

Наумов Антон 

14.

Николайчук Олег 

15.

Попюк Дарья 

16.

Родик Кристина 

17.

Рылин Евгений 

18.

Семенова Алиса Алиса 

19.

Семкина Елизавета 

20.

Соляник Екатерина 

21.

Терехов Лев 

22.

Шабанова Юлия 

23.

Шайдуров Дмитрий 

24.

Шапошникова Дарья 

25.

Юшкова Виктория 

Классный руководитель:
Друзенко Лариса Николаевна

ФИО

1

Беленцов Иван 

2

Березюк Виктория 

3

Булычева Вероника 

4

Кравченко Ева 

5

Кравченко Максим 

6

Кузьменко Владислава 

7

Куцанов Денис 

8

Лобанова Ксения 

9

Лошаков Роман 

10

Макарова Миланья 

11

Мельничук Александра 

12

Ольденбургер Александра 

13

Перелыгина Кристина 

14

Пшеницина Диана 

15

Самойлова Юлия 

16

Суменкова Юлия 

17

Стрелков Максим Юрьевич

18

Чех Андрей Анатольевич

19

Фефелов Кирилл 

20

Чеверноженко Константин 

21

Шаталов Алексей 

22

Швырев Игнат 

23

Шилко Алена 

24

Шиндялова Светлана 

25

Шнайдер Дмитрий 

26

Щебеньков Владислав 

 

Классный руководитель:
Смирнова Светлана  Ивановна

ФИО

1

Баскаков Степан 

2

Богданов  Максим 

3

Ермаков Дмитрий 

4

Журавлев Иван 

5

Журомская Елизавета 

6

Захарова Яна 

7

Зюзина Виктория 

8

Козлова Кира 

9

Косякова Дарья 

10

Кравцова Елизавета 

11

Кузьмин Ярослав 

12

Лунёв Савелий 

13

Мусалёв Дмитрий 

14

Мыськова Софья 

15

Нагорнова Аделина 

16

Никитин Никита 

17

Носов Иван 

18

Пиотрович Марьяна 

19

Писаренко Кристина 

20

Попрыжко Артур 

21

Скворцов Кирилл 

22

Степанов Сергей 

23

Тарасов Сергей 

24

Топоров Егор 

25

Шаболда Марина 

26

Шилюк Данил 

 

 

Классный руководитель:
Панева Ирина Дмитриевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Алтынчурин Владислав 

2

Балтрукова Карина 

3

Боровик Александра 

4

Глотов Егор 

5

Гончарова Маргарита 

6

Гримме Шарлотта 

7

Долгополов Глеб 

8

Евсюков Александр 

9

Замольская Маргарита 

10

Калягина Софья 

11

Колесников Виталий 

12

Котко Дарья 

13

Клименок Софья 

14

Логинов Андрей 

15

Марьясова София 

16

Махмудов Асадиллохон 

17

Минаков Артём 

18

Овчинников Роман 

19

Сибиряков Роман 

20

Сидоров Роман 

21

Скороход Евгений 

22

Ступин Леонид 

23

Царёв Артём 

24

Цой Даниил 

 

Классный руководитель:
Какурин Александр Михайлович


п/п

ФИО учащегося

1

Анненкова Алина

2

Бронников Иван

3

Ван Алина

4

Волик Руслан 

5

Горкуша Никита 

6

Дядюра Мария 

7

Ефимова Алина 

8

Зырянский Сергей

9

Ключникова Анна

10

Колесова Алина

11

Коломиченко Анжелика 

12

Кратян Арсений 

13

Лялин Арсений 

14

Мищенко Дмитрий 

15

Никитин Марк 

16

Пилипейко Даниил 

17

Плакун Полина 

18

Прибылов Василий 

19

Райко Ульяна 

20

Ромашкина Дарья 

21

Севидов Николай 

22

Стуков Александр 

23

Сухорукова Варвара 

24

Хорошинкин Ян 

25

Ячевский Марк 

26

Юрин Евгений 

 

Классный руководитель:
Зюзь Галина Александровна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Абаева Ольга 

2

Анциферов Никита 

3

Бабкин Вадим 

4

Голодная Мила 

5

Горская Софья 

6

Дементьева Надежда 

7

Добровольский Никита 

8

Ермакова Дарья 

9

Квашук Матвей 

10

Ковылина Елизавета 

11

Кожухаров Сергей 

12

Кравченко Лилия 

13

Крылов Кирилл 

14

Мазин Михаил 

15

Мартыненко Дарья 

16

Неронский Роман 

17

Осадчая Полина 

18

Петин Андрей 

19

Райку Алексей 

20

Садон Александра 

21

Серегина Анастасия 

22

Сиротко Никита 

23

Суров Даниил 

24

Таран Михаил 

25

Толстолес Алена 

26

Храпейчук Андрей 

27

Червякова Дарья 

28

Чураева Полина 

Классный руководитель:
Шумиловская Альбина Васильевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.       

Акимов Александр 

2.       

Алтунина Александра 

3.       

Андреев Кирилл 

4.

Бревский Ярослав 

5.

Вакулин Дмитрий 

6.

Горохов Алексей 

7.

Горохов Владислав 

8.

Дронова София 

9.

Ивановская Кира 

10.

Краснов Леонид 

11.

Курищенко Кирилл 

12.

Логвинов Родион 

13.

Лысенко Никита 

14.

Парий Никита 

15.

Парунзин Макар 

16.

Пивняк Екатерина 

17.

Сапцына Валерия 

18.

Сидоров  Иван 

19.

Стеценко Глеб 

20.

Сухоруков Матвей 

21.

Усанин Данил 

22.

Хамидулина Ника 

23.

Хасанова Фарзона 

24.

Шарапова Анастасия 

25.

Штельмах Дарина 

26.       

Шуматбаев Герман 

27

Юшков Леонтий 

Классный руководитель:
Анисимова Юлия Анатольевна

         Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Афонина Маргарита 

2

Баграмов Владислав 

3

Безлюдный Руслан 

4

Выставкина София 

5

Гальков Владимир 

6

Голотин Константин 

7

Гримме Милан 

8

Грищенко Алина 

9

Дубенюк Дарья 

10

Дукина Алевтина 

11

Корюкова Кристина 

12

Кравченко Софья 

13

Кулаков Илья 

\14

Климентовская Арина 

15

Ланге Тимофей 

16

Любич Маргарита 

17

Марков Ярослав 

18

Мирошниченко Роман 

19

Метевосян Диана 

20

Мугир Виктория 

21

Петрусь Егор 

22

Пилипенко Алеся 

23

Преображенская Татьяна 

24

Романов Денис 

25

Семенова Алевтина 

26

Сержантова Софья 

27

Синотова Ангелина 

28

Стрыков Роман 

29

Трофимова Виталина 

30

Эртнова Кира 

Классный руководитель:
Лопастейская Ирина Владимировна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Анисимова Софья 

2

Бирюкова Полина 

3

Богушевич Милана 

4

Гавюк Анна 

5

Герасимова Вероника 

6

Данькова Анастасия 

7

Доценко Александр 

8

Еремаева Дина 

9

Забродина Алиса 

10

Капоров Сергей 

11

Капсамун Григорий 

12

Косякова Лидия 

13

Ли Дмитрий 

14

Макаров Михаил 

15

Мартель Анастасия 

16

Нехорошкин Андрей 

17

Орлова Кристина 

18

Осадчий Даниил 

19

Сальникова Екатерина 

20

Сухоруков Илья 

21

Толстоногова Кира 

22

Фарыма Катерина 

23

Шнайдер Кира 

24

Шолохова Элеонора

25

Юдина София 

26

Юргин Дмитрий 

Классный руководитель:
Симанович Никита Юрьевич

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Андреева Валентина 

2

Анташкевич Никита 

3

Безручко Максим 

4

Бобровничий Игнат 

5

Голяков Даниил 

6

Ермолов Максим 

7

Здрок Сергей 

8

Ильинцев Данил 

9

Кабулаева Милана 

10

Кореньков Максим 

11

Кудрин Роман 

12

Ланько Елизавета 

13

Лунёв Иван 

14

Лунина Вероника 

15

Меркулова Александра 

16

Офицеров Владимир 

17

Ревука Кира 

18

Стельмах Полина 

19

Судоргин Богдан 

20

Юлин Владислав 

Классный руководитель:
Колбина Любовь Владимировна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Андросова Алиса 

2

Арисова  Валерия 

3

Белайчук Матвей 

4

Букликова  Александра 

5

Григорьева Алина 

6

Дукин Лев 

7

Кратян Ваген 

8

Капитонов Егор 

9

Мельник Анастасия 

10

Михоношина Вероника 

11

Неронский Владислав 

12

Носкова Елизавета 

13

Ольховатенко Роман 

14

Петелько Александр 

15

Пятецкий Денис 

16

Попюк София 

17

Путин Богдан 

18

Сковпин Макар 

19

Трачук Дарья 

20

Тулапина Анастасия 

21

Телевова Лейла 

22

Уткин Виктор 

23

Хомик Таисия 

24

Цой Михаил 

25

Шрейдер Полина 

 

Классный руководитель:
Корначева Елена Григорьевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Антонова Яна 

2

Афанасьев Александр 

3

Вязьмин Сергей 

4

Ерышев Макар 

5

Заикина Александра 

6

Соловьёв Матвей 

7

Краснов Данил 

8

Кетов Денис 

9

Мартьянова Анастасия 

10

Максимова Дарья 

11

Мельников Андрей 

12

Мельников Михаил 

13

Моисеев Дмитрий 

14

Московченко Юрий 

15

Мушаков Андрей 

16

Ромашкин Тимур 

17

Соколкова Оксана 

18

Топорков Тимофей 

19

Ручьёв Дмитрий 

20

Харина Арина 

21

Червинская Виктория 

22

Чурсин Артём 

23

Якименко Никита 

24

Яковенко Дарья 

Классный руководитель:

Назарова Светлана Валерьевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Аминев Станислав 

2

Валов Максим 

3

Галузо Валерия 

4

Дерунов Роман 

5

Дудченко Александр 

6

Епифанцев Марк 

7

Ерохин Даниил 

8

Карбушева Екатерина 

9

Кузина Алина 

10

Лишаев Богдан 

11

Матченко Дарья 

12

Михаев Тимофей 

13

Нигороженко Александр 

14

Новоселов Артем 

15

Олива Григорий 

16

Печенкина Милена 

17

Пилегин Андрей 

18

Пилипенко Валерия 

19

Радькова Ирина 

20

Скоринкина Виктория 

21

Сорокина Снежана 

22

Степанов Кирилл 

23

Сысуева Юлия 

24

Чудова Валерия 

 

Классный руководитель:

Шурло Галина Филипповна

1

Алгазин Роман 

2

Аленин Петр 

3

Басараба Тимофей 

4

Бруенкова Ольга 

5

Быков Кирилл 

6

Велигор Анастасия 

7

Викулин Евгений 

8

Войцеховский Виталий 

9

Ефремова Злата 

10

Жигалова Мария

11

Карпов Антон 

12

Киселев Даниил 

13

Кратян Давид 

14

Левашов Владислав

15

Майборода Сергей 

16

Малолетко Маргарита 

17

Наговицын Макар 

18

Назаров Денис 

19

Рытиков Данила 

20

Сетяева Дарья 

21

Сибирякова Виктория 

22

Смагина Арина 

23

Соболевская Анастасия 

24

Хворостяный Вячеслав 

25

Цыплин Денис  

26

Штейвант Ксения 

Классный руководитель:

Шушпанова Анна Петровна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Андросов Валерий 

2

Бокарева Виктория 

3

Боос Ксения 

4

Ван Лу Иао

5

Васильев Вячеслав 

6

Вирченко Владислав 

7

Воробьев Леонид 

8

Иванова Мария 

9

Кан Валерия 

10

Карась Никита 

11

Каухер Герман 

12

Корочкин Артем 

13

Коцаренко Валерия 

14

Логвинова Заряна 

15

Лукьянова Алина 

16

Мартынов Степан 

17

Надуёв Никита 

18

Осипов Максим 

19

Принцева Милиса 

20

Принцев Тимофей 

21

Рожков Вадим 

22

Самойлов Данил 

23

Сапронов Ярослав 

24

Семенов Семен 

25

Цепелева Елизавета 

26

Чечель Даниил  

27

Шкробот Александр 

 

Классный руководитель:

Лидрик Ольга Петровна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Антонов Максим 

2

Буркасов  Данила 

3

Герус Владислав 

4

Горбиков Кирилл 

5

Грищенко Елизавета 

6

Домин Даниил 

7

Дубина Владимир 

8

Канцедайло Артём 

9

Канцедайло  Вероника 

10

Килина Татьяна 

11

Косякова Кристина 

12

Луканёва Юлия 

13

Осипенко Михаил 

14

Петрушин Валерий 

15

Примак Павел 

16

Судзуки Мариа

17

Рубан Виталий  

18

Юрин Александр 

Классный руководитель:

Чупин Константин Анатольевич

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

 Алеев Артемий 

2

 Аргеткина Елизавета 

3

 Базалий Виктория 

4

 Балтруков Дмитрий 

5

 Белан Илья 

6

 Гальцова Милена 

7

 Гиль Данила 

8

 Горбунов Вадим 

9

 Дереповский Олег 

10

 Дубенюк Анастасия 

11

 Желай Алексей 

12

 Козел Сергей 

13

 Ковальчук Максим 

14

 Короткова Анастасия 

15

 Логинова Екатерина 

16

 Лопатко Алексей 

17

 Мирошниченко Дина 

18

 Плотникова Алина 

19

 Подкорытов Захар 

20

 Сергеева Юлия 

21

 Соловьев Данила 

22

 Удовиченко Максим 

23

 Чупин Егор 

24

 Штабная Ангелина 

25

 Якунина Виктория 

В помощь для подготовки к ОГЭ

Классный руководитель:

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

  Белокурова Кристина

2

  Белявкина Алина 

3

 Богданова Ангелина 

4

Бирюкова Дарья 

5

 Бочарников Сергей  

6

 Буссель Иван 

7

 Вирченко Данил 

8

 Демин  Денис 

9

Капитанова Екатерина 

10

 Кузьмин Матвей 

11

 Пивняк Анастасия 

12

 Развалов Иван 

13

 Соколова  Александра 

14

Середа Ксения 

15

Титова Светлана 

16

Ульянченко Виктор 

17

Файман Анна 

18

 Черепанова Маргарита 

19

 Черевко Кирилл

20

Чернов  Артем  

21

Чернокозинский  Давид  

22

Чулкова Валерия 

23

Панин  Владимир

В помощь для подготовки к ОГЭ

Классный руководитель:

Мельникова Татьяна Николаевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Андреев Евгений 

2

Ма Денис 

3

Васюченко Дмитрий 

4

Глушкова Елизавета 

5

Гребенников Владислав 

6

Григорьев Роман 

7

Емельянов Даниил 

8

Ермакова Виктория 

9

Звоненко София 

10

Зюзь Анастасия 

11

Калягин Семен 

12

Керимов Мехман 

13

Кречин Илья 

14

Кулаков Матвей 

15

Лозичный Виталий 

16

Муравский Илья 

17

Мошков Илья  

18

Невзорова Анастасия 

19

Николаева Виктория 

20

Попель Валерия 

21

Селиванова Елизавета 

22

Соломянников Дмитрий 

23

Хайбулов Александр 

24

Чесноков Николай 

25

Ягов Анатолий 

В помощь для подготовки к ОГЭ

Классный руководитель:

Пугачева Татьяна Анатольевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.

Андреев Андрей 

2.

Аникушина Анастасия 

3.

Бежбармаков Кирилл 

4.

Глотов Максим 

5.

Загвозкина Аврора 

6.

Коротких Альбина 

7.

Куляева Дарья 

8.

Меркулов Евгений 

9.

Нагавкина Софья 

10.

Николаева Дарья 

11.

Николайчук Денис 

12.

Переведенцев Виталий 

13.

Пугачева Валерия 

14.

Щербань Иван 

15.

Якунина Валерия 

 

Классный руководитель:

Белоусова  Марина Васильевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Бакутин Артур 

2

Балыкина Вероника 

3

Горб  Георгий 

4

Горбач Иван 

5

Журавлев  Сергей  

6

Забродина Лилиана 

7

Касьяненко Дмитрий 

8

Курочкина Надежда 

9

Михайличенко Ярослав 

10

Орлов Сергей 

11

Романов Ринат 

12

Сенгеевская Валерия 



Классный руководитель:

Клеменчук Светлана Владимировна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Анненков Иван 

2

Архипов Илья 

3

Белоус Ксения 

4

Березко Дмитрий 

5

Брюзгин Илья 

6

Васин Вячеслав 

7

Газарян Арина 

8

Золотарева Софья 

9

Иванова Валерия 

10

Кацубин Никита 

11

Королькова Анастасия 

12

Малахова Елизавета 

13

Мельничук Игорь 

14

Павлова Диана 

15

Потянихина Ксения 

16

Скворцова Валерия 

17

Флёшин Дмитрий 

18

Чернов Вячеслав 

19

Шаталов Леонид 

В помощь для подготовки к ЕГЭ

Классный руководитель:

Шкуренко Людмила Сергеевна

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1

Аникушина Алина 

2

Бакун Данил 

3

Бардакова Полина 

4

Гончарук Юлия 

5

Зинченко Виктория 

6

Зюзина Екатерина 

7

Панин Владимир 

8

Слюсарева Александра 

9

Тараненко Елизавета 

10

Малышев Игорь 

11

Москаленко Татьяна 

12

Фёдоров Денис 

В помощь для подготовки к ЕГЭ